Boys 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lewis PEGGS | 9 | Loftus Dol | | 3:03.34 | | | | | 41.73 | 1:30.09 | 2:17.48 |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Thomas CURRAN | 10 | Sedgefield | | 2:59.30 | | | | | 41.50 | 1:28.39 | 2:16.38 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | James WILKIN | 11 | Northall'ton | | 2:43.28 | | | | | 36.83 | 1:18.89 | 2:01.91 |
2. | Niall WALKER | 11 | RichmondDale | | 2:48.50 | | | | | 39.49 | 1:24.13 | 2:08.67 |
3. | Thomas EARDLEY | 11 | RichmondDale | | 3:07.53 | | | | | 42.56 | 1:30.73 | 2:20.62 |
4. | Callum SMEDLEY | 11 | Northall'ton | | 3:30.00 | | | | | 46.54 | 1:41.39 | 2:38.59 |
5. | Alexander MARGERSON | 11 | Northall'ton | | 3:43.11 | | | | | 50.38 | 1:48.59 | 2:47.56 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Thomas SMITH | 12 | RichmondDale | | 2:27.31 | | | | | 33.91 | 1:12.91 | 1:49.91 |
2. | Darragh MEANEY | 12 | RichmondDale | | 2:40.29 | | | | | 36.32 | 1:17.07 | 1:59.04 |
3. | Dominic WILFORD | 12 | RichmondDale | | 2:48.29 | | | | | 38.41 | 1:23.09 | 2:06.44 |
4. | Finley HOOD | 12 | Guisborough | | 2:48.55 | | | | | 38.99 | 1:22.63 | 2:07.57 |
5. | Charles SMITH | 12 | RichmondDale | | 2:49.22 | | | | | 38.68 | 1:23.09 | 2:08.09 |
| Ben ROBINSON | 12 | Guisborough | | DNC | | | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Nathan MCKIE | 13 | RichmondDale | | 2:33.29 | | | | | 33.11 | 1:12.04 | 1:52.79 |
2. | Oliver TURNBULL | 13 | Sedgefield | | 2:37.11 | | | | | 34.67 | 1:15.62 | 1:57.41 |
3. | James PEACOCK | 13 | RichmondDale | | 2:49.92 | | | | | 38.48 | 1:22.45 | 2:07.46 |
14 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lewis BUCKWORTH | 15 | Guisborough | | 2:22.52 | | | | | 30.53 | 1:05.84 | 1:43.60 |
2. | Henry BARKER | 14 | Loftus Dol | | 2:36.89 | | | | | 34.81 | 1:15.29 | 1:57.52 |
3. | Thomas RADDINGS | 20 | Minsthorpe | 14 | 3:20.20 | | | | | 42.86 | 1:31.41 | 2:24.99 |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Thomas RADDINGS | 20 | Minsthorpe | 14 | 3:20.20 | | | 190 | | 42.86 | 1:31.41 | 2:24.99 |