Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Poppy CHRISTAL | 10 | AFSHartlepol | | 2:53.81 | | | | | 40.01 | 1:25.20 | 2:11.64 |
2. | Emily SCHOFIELD | 10 | Northall'ton | | 3:02.38 | | | | | 41.45 | 1:28.98 | 2:17.98 |
3. | Charlotte HINDE | 10 | Northall'ton | | 3:09.86 | | | | | 42.68 | 1:31.67 | 2:21.31 |
4. | Sophie FINLAY | 10 | RichmondDale | | 3:16.09 | | | | | 43.00 | 1:33.82 | 2:26.92 |
5. | Evie WHARTON | 10 | Northall'ton | | 3:17.61 | | | | | 44.28 | 1:35.46 | 2:28.02 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Eva LAMB | 11 | Guisborough | | 2:33.78 | | | | | 35.60 | 1:14.97 | 1:56.12 |
2. | Delilah GRAY | 11 | RichmondDale | | 2:35.01 | | | | | 35.39 | 1:15.06 | 1:55.66 |
3. | Ellie PEACOCK | 11 | RichmondDale | | 2:43.55 | | | | | 38.11 | 1:20.26 | 2:02.58 |
4. | Georgina CAMPBELL | 11 | RichmondDale | | 2:51.72 | | | | | 37.67 | 1:23.50 | 2:09.70 |
5. | Sophie CAHILL | 11 | Guisborough | | 2:55.19 | | | | | 40.30 | 1:24.46 | 2:10.41 |
6. | Zanele MAWA | 11 | RichmondDale | | 3:06.46 | | | | | 40.23 | 1:29.11 | 2:19.31 |
7. | Amiee HORNER | 11 | Eston | | 3:31.89 | | | | | 47.63 | 1:43.67 | 2:39.71 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Holly BUCKWORTH | 12 | Guisborough | | 2:34.21 | | | | | 35.28 | 1:14.43 | 1:54.85 |
2. | Ella BOWERS | 12 | RichmondDale | | 2:44.44 | | | | | 37.78 | 1:20.78 | 2:02.64 |
3. | Chloe MATHER | 12 | RichmondDale | | 2:45.51 | | | | | 36.72 | 1:18.57 | 2:03.99 |
4. | Kathrynn HUDSON | 12 | RichmondDale | | 2:49.40 | | | | | 38.15 | 1:21.54 | 2:06.43 |
5. | Erin HARRISON | 12 | Guisborough | | 2:55.39 | | | | | 39.22 | 1:24.94 | 2:11.10 |
6. | Olivia COPE | 12 | Northall'ton | | 3:04.41 | | | | | 41.97 | 1:29.26 | 2:18.39 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Isobelle TROOP | 13 | Guisborough | | 2:22.85 | | | | | 32.66 | 1:08.76 | 1:45.78 |
2. | Shinobu BARTRAM | 13 | Eston | | 2:39.96 | | | | | 35.80 | 1:16.76 | 2:00.15 |
3. | Mae JOHNSON | 13 | RichmondDale | | 2:48.57 | | | | | 37.95 | 1:21.32 | 2:06.02 |
4. | Emma SCOTT | 13 | RichmondDale | | 2:53.19 | | | | | 37.94 | 1:23.91 | 2:09.47 |
| Elyse REACROFT | 13 | Guisborough | | DNC | | | | | | | |
14 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Elizabeth SMART | 14 | Guisborough | | 2:23.92 | | | | | 32.21 | 1:09.73 | 1:48.11 |
2. | Katelyn CRAIG | 15 | Sedgefield | | 2:28.47 | | | | | 34.14 | 1:11.40 | 1:49.60 |
3. | Francesca SMITH | 14 | RichmondDale | | 2:40.50 | | | | | 35.68 | 1:16.84 | 1:59.62 |
4. | Misha KAY | 16 | RichmondDale | | 2:43.01 | | | | | 35.28 | 1:16.18 | 1:59.61 |
5. | Emma ARNOLD | 15 | RichmondDale | | 2:56.84 | | | | | 40.52 | 1:26.47 | 2:12.42 |