Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Evie WHARTON | 10 | Northall'ton | | 4:04.35 | | | | | 54.14 | 1:55.36 | 3:00.66 |
| Charlotte HINDE | 10 | Northall'ton | | DNC | | | | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Charlotte LEE | 11 | Sedgefield | | 3:37.51 | | | | | 52.42 | 1:48.04 | 2:43.88 |
2. | Georgina CAMPBELL | 11 | RichmondDale | | 3:45.71 | | | | | 51.15 | 1:48.35 | 2:48.15 |
3. | Olivia HANDLEY | 11 | RichmondDale | | 3:56.64 | | | | | 54.31 | 1:55.15 | 2:57.18 |
4. | Hettie COOK | 11 | Guisborough | | 4:01.81 | | | | | 54.51 | 1:57.01 | 3:01.31 |
5. | Charlotte HOUSE | 11 | Loftus Dol | | 4:06.66 | | | | | 57.54 | 2:02.19 | 3:06.54 |
6. | Amiee HORNER | 11 | Eston | | 4:08.27 | | | | | 55.36 | 1:59.34 | 3:04.76 |
7. | Zanele MAWA | 11 | RichmondDale | | 4:17.88 | | | | | 53.58 | 1:59.38 | 3:08.79 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Ella BOWERS | 12 | RichmondDale | | 3:13.92 | | | | | 44.68 | 1:35.08 | 2:24.34 |
2. | Kathrynn HUDSON | 12 | RichmondDale | | 3:28.51 | | | | | 49.14 | 1:42.13 | 2:36.63 |
3. | Erin HARRISON | 12 | Guisborough | | 3:31.28 | | | | | 46.82 | 1:39.41 | 2:35.55 |
4. | Holly BUCKWORTH | 12 | Guisborough | | 3:34.75 | | | | | 49.51 | 1:44.16 | 2:39.61 |
5. | Megan TAIT | 12 | RichmondDale | | 3:52.51 | | | | | 52.49 | 1:50.74 | 2:53.49 |
6. | Alexis CHERRY | 12 | Guisborough | | 3:54.19 | | | | | 52.54 | 1:54.50 | 2:57.03 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Isobelle TROOP | 13 | Guisborough | | 3:17.87 | | | | | 43.31 | 1:34.27 | 2:26.64 |
2. | Holly LEMANCZYK | 13 | Guisborough | | 3:18.05 | | | | | 45.17 | 1:24.29 | 2:27.69 |
3. | Shinobu BARTRAM | 13 | Eston | | 3:22.10 | | | | | 45.22 | 1:36.71 | 2:29.43 |
| Emma SCOTT | 13 | RichmondDale | | DQ 7 4L | | | | | | | |
14 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Francesca SMITH | 14 | RichmondDale | | 3:19.58 | | | | | 45.18 | 1:36.42 | 2:27.78 |
2. | Millicent COOK | 17 | Guisborough | | 3:20.38 | | | | | 44.11 | 1:33.29 | 2:26.28 |
3. | Misha KAY | 16 | RichmondDale | | 3:26.55 | | | | | 42.63 | 1:35.01 | 2:30.93 |
4. | Caitlin BRIGGS | 14 | RichmondDale | | 3:26.99 | | | | | 46.66 | 1:40.13 | 2:34.13 |
5. | Emma ARNOLD | 15 | RichmondDale | | 4:03.35 | | | | | 56.42 | 1:58.47 | 3:03.86 |